AMSC CUP 13.9.2015
AMSC CUP 22.8.2015
AMSC CUP 19.7.2015
AMSC CUP 21.6.2015
AMSC CUP 23.5.2015
AMSC CUP 18.4.2015
Nachtrennen Bilder
Rally Game Team Rennen 14
AMSC CUP Rennen
2 Stundenrennen 2013
Nachtrennen 2013
Club-Rennen 1
Club-Rennen 2
Club-Rennen 3
Club-Rennen 4
Club-Rennen 5
Club-Rennen 6
Clubmeisterschaft 12
2 Stundenrennen 2012
Clubmeisterschaft 11
2 Stundenrennen 2011
2. 2-Stundenrennen 2011
Clubmeisterschaft 10
Clubmeisterschaft 09
AMSC CUP 28.5.2016
AMSC CUP 3.7.2016
AMSC CUP 30.7.2016
AMSC CUP 21.8.2016
18.4.2015

18.4.15 Rennen 1 - TW Spezial

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Burkhardt Schorsch 42 10
2 Wörle Walter 42 9
3 Hofer Sascha 35 8
4 Klüber Michael 31 7


18.4.15 Rennen 2 - TW Spezial

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Wörle Walter 42 10
2 Burkhardt Schorsch 41 9
3 Hofer Sascha 34 8
4 Klüber Michael 16 7


18.4.15 Rennen 3 - TW Spezial

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Wörle Walter 40 10
2 Hofer Sascha 34 9
3 Klüber Michael 26 8
4 Burkhardt Schorsch 23 7


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



18.4.15 Rennen 1 - TW Standard

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Hofer Sam 37 10
2 Kreis Henry 35 9
3 Auerbach Thomas 35 8
4 Hadzic Nezir 33 7
5 Kreis Oliver 19 6
6 Leser Jürgen 8 5


18.4.15 Rennen 2 - TW Standard

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Leser Jürgen 41 10
2 Kreis Henry 40 9
3 Hadzic Nezir 37 8
4 Auerbach Thomas 34 7
5 Hofer Sam 29 6


18.4.15 Rennen 3 - TW Standard

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Kreis Henry 39 10
2 Kreis Oliver 33 9
3 Hofer Sam 29 8
4 Leser Jürgen 24 7
5 Auerbach Thomas 23 6
6 Hadzic Nezir 17 5


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



18.4.15 Rennen 1 - Truck

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Bercek Mike 26 10
2 Götz Matthias 25 9
3 Bercek Toni 25 8
4 Bosch Ingo 24 7
5 Langwieser Charly 22 6
6 Rottl Patrick 22 5
7 Kuttner Thomas 21 4
8 Rottl Ludwig 20 3


18.4.15 Rennen 2 - Truck

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Kuttner Thomas 26 10
2 Götz Matthias 25 9
3 Bercek Mike 24 8
4 Bosch Ingo 24 7
5 Rottl Patrick 24 6
6 Bercek Toni 23 5
7 Rottl Ludwig 22 4


18.4.15 Rennen 3 - Truck

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Götz Matthias 25 10
2 Bercek Mike 25 9
3 Bosch Ingo 24 8
4 Kuttner Thomas 24 7
5 Rottl Patrick 24 6
6 Bercek Toni 22 5
7 Rottl Ludwig 21 4


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



18.4.15 Rennen 1 - Rally Game

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Leser Jürgen 28 10
2 Manetstätter Toni 28 9
3 Kuttner Thomas 27 8
4 Bercek Toni 27 7
5 Hadzic Nezir 26 6
6 Bercek Mike 26 5
7 Hofer Sascha 26 4
8 Wörle Walter 26 3
9 Bosch Ingo 25 2
10 Kreis Henry 25 1
11 Hofer Sam 25  
12 Rottl Patrick 25  
13 Manetstätter Theo 12  


18.4.15 Rennen 2 - Rally Game

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Manetstätter Toni 27 10
2 Leser Jürgen 27 9
3 Kuttner Thomas 26 8
4 Bercek Toni 26 7
5 Bercek Mike 26 6
6 Manetstätter Theo 26 5
7 Hadzic Nezir 25 4
8 Rottl Patrick 25 3
9 Wörle Walter 25 2
10 Hofer Sam 25 1
11 Bosch Ingo 25  
12 Kreis Henry 24  
13 Hofer Sascha 16  


18.4.15 Rennen 3 - Rally Game

Platz Name Runden Punkte
1 Manetstätter Toni 31 10
2 Kuttner Thomas 31 9
3 Leser Jürgen 31 8
4 Manetstättet Theo 30 7
5 Rottl Patrick 30 6
6 Bercek Mike 30 5
7 Bercek Toni 30 4
8 Bosch Ingo 30 3
9 Kreis Henry 30 2
10 Wörle Walter 29 1
11 Hadzic Nezir 29  
12 Hofer Sam 29  
13 Hofer Sascha 26